Regional Stage All-Russian Youth Hockey Competitions "Golden Puck" named after A. V. Tarasov. Kaliningrad Region Younger Age Group 2008–2009-born · 8 November 2018 – 30 January 2019: 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Yantarnaya Zvezda 2008-1 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2008.

Finished2018/19Born 20088 November 2018 — 30 January 2019
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yantarnaya Zvezda880078723
2Yantarnaya Zvezda8701711222
3Feniks8602621918
4Svetlogorets8503172215
5Pardaugava8404342812
6Yantarnaya Zvezda830521418
7Barsy820626697
8Feniks810710832
9Vityaz800811491

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.