Moscow Championship 2011-born 25/26: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv - 2004 2011 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2011.

Finished2025/26Born 20116 September 2025 — 26 April 2026Moscow
teams
44
games
696
played
696

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv - 20042721061066545
2Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)2720071256442
3CSKA2719081266240
4Dinamo2718091198638
5Spartak27170101498737
6Lokomotiv2714013929228
7Krasnaya Mashina Yunior2790187210820
8Balashiha2770208014318
9Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2760216812214
10Krylya Sovetov274023601689

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Zvezda3432021765965
2Akademiya Atlant3431032386962
3Belye Medvedi3426081909954
4Himik3421013975847
5Armada34210131279046
6Vityaz (Podolsk)342101314010744
7Sokol-Moskva34210131328943
8Tsentr341801611510539
9Snezhnye Barsy341701715615837
10Yantar341601812111135
11Dmitrov341501914015632
12Granit-Mitino341501911113631
13Rus34140209312131
14Ryazan - VDV34140208714430
15Akademiya Petrova34120228812127
16Meteor3470278916715
17Zapad - Yastreby343031551957
18Orbita342032742445

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Deko Minerals3030003563760
2Marino3028022435057
3Tehnopul3023071638147
4Serebryanye Akuly302001015610942
5Sozvezdie301901114013840
6Dinamo - Zapad301701310310136
7Snegir301601415914534
8Sinyaya Ptitsa301401615411730
9Buran Moskva301401613313029
10Vympel30130179614628
11Krasnaya Mashina Arktika301201811413124
12Pingviny30110198912523
13Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)30100207812021
14Aspen3050259020613
15Morskie Lvy3050256425510
16Granit303027472946

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.