Moscow Championship 2013-born 25/26: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 20136 September 2025 — 26 April 2026Moscow
teams
47
games
704
played
704

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2726011816052
2Lokomotiv2723041344647
3Avangard2718091147837
4Spartak27170101067834
5Lokomotiv - 20042715012908834
6Rus2713014969328
7Krylya Sovetov27100179712922
8Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)2710017708822
9Vityaz (Podolsk)2730246113410
10Krasnaya Mashina Yunior270027472021

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo3433012525466
2HC Skify3432023066965
3Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya3426081998352
4Akademiya Atlant3425091749751
5Belye Medvedi342201218411249
6Balashiha34230111579846
7Zapad - Yastreby341901520317941
8Snezhnye Barsy341701713913636
9Severnaya Zvezda341601813812736
10Akademiya Fetisova341601814614136
11Akademiya Petrova341601815016133
12Pingviny341302112116228
13Vympel341302113317527
14Granit-Mitino34120229914526
15Sozvezdie34802611319918
16Dmitrov34802610022117
17Meteor3460287921715
18Orbita341033613783

Group V (1 krug)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yantar9900512018
2Akademiya Biryukova9702583114
3Ryazan - VDV9702492714
4Himik9504392612
5Avangard-29504532610
6Krasnaya Mashina Arktika940529408
7Armada930636416
8Marino930640416
9Tsentr920718255
10Aspen9009151110

Group V (2-3 krug)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak - Sportteh1818001512936
2Akademiya Biryukova181404934228
3Avangard-2181305673927
4Yantar181206775125
5Ryazan - VDV188010665718
6Himik187011498015
7Deko Minerals187011646614
8Krasnaya Mashina Arktika186012379314
9Marino183015431186
10Armada182016301025

Group in2 (1 krug)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak - Sportteh8701641614
2Deko Minerals8602411713
3Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)8602512812
4Granit8602332012
5Sinyaya Ptitsa840425288
6Serebryanye Akuly830528277
7Revansh820626474
8Olimpiiskaya Derevnya - 80810721592
9Buran Moskva810711582

Group in2 (2-3 krug)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)161402975028
2Tsentr161402823728
3Sinyaya Ptitsa161105763822
4Granit16907603320
5Olimpiiskaya Derevnya - 8016709576115
6Buran Moskva16709828315
7Serebryanye Akuly166010585914
8Revansh163013411076
9Aspen161015391242

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.