2014-born 26/27: season 2026/27

The tournament has 49 teams, with 169 of 388 games completed. Armada 2014 leads Group Vtoraya gruppa with 10 points from 6 games.

Ongoing2026/27Born 2014Moscow
teams
49
games
388
played
169

Standings

Vtoraya Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armada6501621710
2Himik540163119
3Buran Moskva540164118
4Deko Minerals54015398
5Arktika630330197
6Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)430121206
7Tehnopul520315374
8Tsentr520312204
9Orbita510440423
10Granit610528462
11Morskie Lvy600651610

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak760138913
2Krylya Sovetov7601241312
3CSKA7502372010
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior740319278
5Avangard630323227
6Dinamo720520257
7Lokomotiv730415316
8Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)630313156
9Lokomotiv - 2004710612242
10Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya500510250

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Arena Plei Traktor (Yug)9900671518
2Dinamo - Zvezda9900481818
3Belye Medvedi9702492214
4Sinyaya Ptitsa9702402414
5Krasnaya Mashina Atlant9603442113
6Ryazan - VDV9603412912
7Vityaz (Podolsk)9603332112
8Snezhnye Barsy9504332711
9Severnaya Zvezda940531399
10Balashiha940533329
11Rus940528388
12Akademiya Harlamova940533428
13Olimpiiskaya Derevnya - 80930625377
13Meteor930625417
15Vympel930629486
16Akademiya Fetisova910826382
17Granit-Mitino900926631
18Sozvezdie90099651

Pervaya Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Biryukova550026710
2Dmitrov54012788
3Yantar640225178
4Avangard-2530221147
5Zapad - Yastreby530222236
6Serebryanye Akuly530219156
7Marino520318234
7Pingviny520318224
9Akademiya Petrova500517291
10Spartak - Sportteh60068430

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Upcoming 219

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.