Far Eastern Federal District Championship 14/13/12 Years — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/2412 September 2023 — 5 April 2024DFO
teams
25
games
205
played
205

Standings

Second Round, Group "A"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-144003388
2Admiral-1430115106
3Transbunker420219154
4Forvard410311222
5Amur-240048310

Second Round, Group "B"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral-244002088
2PPrimore430128146
3Vulkan420219104
4Manul410313202
5Polyarnye Volki400413410

Second Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-16600641012
2Admiral640256198
3Manul620418434
4Amur-260069750

First Round, Group "A"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-144003948
2Transbunker430124116
3Admiral-1420243114
4PPrimore410311612
5Vulkan40044340

First Round, Group "B"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-222001744
2Forvard2101872
3Manul20024180

First Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Manul2418061126938
2Amur-224110131019924
3Kristall24100149612821
4Admiral2490159510820

Tretii Round, Group "A"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-144003368
2Transbunker43011376
3Admiral-1420223114
4Admiral-241036372
5PPrimore400411250

Tretii Round, Group "B"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Forvard33001396
2Amur-231021192
3Vulkan310210122
4Manul31029132

Stage I

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur2420041507540
2Manul2418061278136
3Transbunker2417071339434
4Sahalin2211011936824
5Polyarnye Volki2210012497520
6Admiral2450199013910
7Amur-2241023591693

Stage II

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-16600451112
2Admiral630322216
3Manul620424274
4Transbunker610513452

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.