Far Eastern Federal District Championship U17/U16/U15 — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/249 September 2023 — 20 April 2024DFO
teams
19
games
230
played
230

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sahalin430123157
2Admiral43011596
3Amur400412260
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-12827012713454
2Sahalin2821071718342
3Admiral2821071917442
4Amur281601211410732
5Soyuz28100188921920
6Manul2880209717618
7Admiral2850237217213
8Amur284024672078

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 229

Sat 30 March

1 game

Fri 29 March

1 game

Thu 28 March

1 game

Wed 27 March

1 game

Tue 26 March

1 game

Mon 25 March

1 game

Tue 19 March

1 game

Mon 18 March

1 game

Thu 14 March

1 game

Wed 13 March

1 game

Tue 12 March

1 game

Mon 11 March

3 games

Sun 10 March

2 games

Fri 8 March

3 games

Thu 7 March

1 game

Upcoming 1

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.