Cup Southern Federal District and North Caucasian Federal District: 2012-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. DYUSSH HC Sochi finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2012.

Finished2022/23Born 20125 October 2022 — 12 April 2023YUFO
teams
7
games
48
played
48

Standings

Boys U11.

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi1212001051024
2Dinamo12903672118
3DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii12705374414
4SHZVS Nasledie12705542714
5HC Donetsk12408361009
6Ataman1230931678
7Yuzhnye Pingviny12001219800

Boys U11. Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi33001226
2SHZVS Nasledie320110104
3Dinamo31029123
4DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii30034110

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.