Championship PPFO 14/13/12 Years — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/233 September 2022 — 30 April 2023PFO
teams
96
games
1750
played
1750

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2019011815039
2AK Bars-Dinamo2016041764832
3Sokol209011867218
4Strela2050156211611
5Spartak201019282472

Group A/B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftehimik121101521923
2Toros12705333115
3Pestretsy12507283612
4Chelny12101122492

Group A/B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Motor2018021013136
2AK Bars-Dinamo201406905630
3Kristall201109755423
4Zareche209011517319
5Volgar207013476016
6Vyatka201019351253

Group A/B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol201604804434
2Volna201208744725
3Izhstal201109684625
4Toros201109875623
5SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2010010686821
6Kristall (Balakovo)200020321480

Group A/B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol121200851324
2Sarov12804624516
3Yunior1230949517
4Volgar121011201072

Group A/B3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS121101771422
2Salavat Yulaev12903623319
3Kristall1230933716
4Olimpiya12101118722

Group A/B4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal121002872321
2Soyuz12804514116
3Dizel12408494910
4Kristall (Balakovo)12201019934

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo2421031655242
2Dizel2417071035936
3Lada241509916531
4Motor2414010815531
5Sokol2480165711016
6Volna2470175610916
7Volgar242022311347

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo2623031593748
2Lada2819091347339
3Motor28180101246837
4Volna2816012797033
5Neftehimik28160121098033
6SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS28130151137330
7Dizel2850235712110
8Volgar260026192720

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2824041825549
2AK Bars-Dinamo2823051525447
3AK Bars-Neftyanik2822061426644
4Raketa2815013859932
5Sokol2813015909431
6Izhstal2890198812221
7Salavat Yulaev284024591788
8Pestretsy282026461765

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2421031275743
2Neftehimik2419051348638
3AK Bars-Neftyanik2417071217634
4Toros2490158410020
5AK Bars-Dinamo2470178611517
6Kristall2450197112913
7Izhstal2460186012013

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo2018021094337
2AK Bars201307916227
3Lada2010010658320
4AK Bars-Neftyanik208012639317
5Dizel207013617916
6Neftehimik204016608911

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars121002473020
2AK Bars-Dinamo12606372914
3Torpedo12408303411
4Lada1240831529

Group A4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik12903513119
2Motor12705473814
3Raketa12507415110
4Volna1230936558

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zareche2420041365741
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2417071256634
3Kristall (Balakovo)241301113011228
4Vyatka24120121029625
5Biektau241201210310425
6Devon24901512014220
7Sarmaty241023451844

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel121200971524
2Rubin12507326510
3Edelveis-Dizel12507204010
4Mordoviya12201024536

Group B/in1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Mordoviya2016041116334
2Biektau201307806026
3Rubin201208777225
4Smena207013748719
5Akademiya207013668017
6Bobry2050156511110

Group B/in2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiya161303864526
2Sparta161204735824
3Devon114079310315
4Yunior11308556314
5Sarmaty12101149877

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall2418061416738
2Chelny241707967436
3Yunior2417071158635
4Kristall (Balakovo)24130111027727
5Akademiya2412012698525
6Mordoviya2450198212310
7Sarmaty242022621555

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Soyuz2419051648139
2Sarov2417071646236
3Toros2417071034336
4Olimpiya2413011908026
5Devon2490159214518
6Lider2460188613513
7Spartak243021381916

Group B3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya10802502316
2Lider10604534312
3Devon10505595812
4Mordoviya10505444711
5Sarmaty1040650709
6Spartak1020835507

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros121200881224
2Chelny12804552816
3Biektau12201024845
4Kometa-SSHOR №1 (2)12201018614

Group in1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rubin2015051165532
2Bobry201307828826
3Yunior2010010927424
4Akademiya2010010736420
5Lider20100107510620
6Kristall2202018661178

Group in2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiya2016041016034
2Mordoviya201208966825
3Smena20100101079924
4Sparta20100108610821
5Chelny208012678717
6Sarov2040166810310

Group in3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Chelny121002784321
2Sarov121002854520
3Lider1240854669
4Kristall2120012431060

Group G

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada1212001952024
2Sarmaty12804747916
3Akademiya1240863729
4Volgar120012101710

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik121101792823
2Salavat Yulaev12705744815
3Neftyanik-212606596012
4Devon120012361121

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo1211011211623
2Medved12903553818
3Motor1240834778
4Oka120012241030

Group Zh

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS9801571416
2Kristall9504373210
3Kristall (Balakovo)940531368
4Lider910816592

Group Z

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftehimik121200102924
2Izhstal12705464414
3Soyuz12507523810
4Vyatka12001281170

Group and

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars121101962022
2Toros12903513018
3Sarmaty1230927666
4Edelveis-Dizel12101117752

Group for

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada1211011011923
2AK Bars-Dinamo12705543515
3Dizel12606454612
4Chelny120012151150

Group L

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik121101572423
2Medved12606333712
3Izhstal12408333710
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS1230927527

Group M

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo121002833220
2Neftehimik129031022818
3Salavat Yulaev1240842748
4Kristall121011211142

Group N

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol1616001581532
2Mordoviya1610061176020
3Biektau16808927816
4Spartak166010909513
5Volgar160016162250

Group O

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Strela121002662720
2Rubin12804543316
3Akademiya1240829458
4Kometa-SSHOR №1 (2)12201017615

Group P

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftyanik-212804603316
2Kristall (Balakovo)12705343414
3Oka12606514813
4Vyatka1230932626

Group R

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Soyuz121002933520
2Motor12804774716
3Devon12507609111
4Lider12101126832

Cup Nadezhdy Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Oka33002396
2Biektau310215183
3Kometa-SSHOR №1 (2)310211122
4Lider310210202

Cup Nadezhdy Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Devon330024166
2Vyatka320118184
3Akademiya310210112
4Spartak300319260

Cup Povolzhya Group with1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Strela32011455
2Sarmaty320118104
3Chelny320113134
4Mordoviya30036230

Cup Povolzhya Group with2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Soyuz330023126
2Izhstal320115124
3Kristall310212183
4Kristall (Balakovo)30034120

Cup Povolzhya Group T1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol33002056
2Rubin320111124
3Dizel310217112
4Edelveis-Dizel30034240

Cup Povolzhya Group T2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS33001866
2Salavat Yulaev32011095
3Neftyanik-231028162
4Motor30039140

Final Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftehimik33001386
2AK Bars31021192
3AK Bars-Dinamo3102892
4AK Bars-Neftyanik31029152

Final Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada32011564
2Torpedo32011594
3Toros32017104
4Medved30034160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.