Championship PPFO 18/U17/U16/U15 — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/233 September 2022 — 6 May 2023PFO
teams
34
games
492
played
492

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev36290719011059
2Torpedo36260101507755
3Dinamo362501119011752
4Lada362201412810546
5AK Bars-Neftyanik361901711310943
6AK Bars362001613312642
7Neftehimik361302310614326
8Sokol36100269715423
9Toros361002610814922
10Olimpiya3660309221715

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel2825031144051
2Volna2820081356242
3SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2819091095239
4Izhstal2814014867930
5Akademiya2813015857429
6Kristall2811017657024
7Sarov2870216013414
8Sarmaty283025582017

Group A1/B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall121200943124
2Devon12705646714
3Sarov1230948667
4Sarmaty12201045875

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall2018021676936
2Devon2014061118229
3Vyatka201109978323
4Spartak208012558817
5Kristall (Balakovo)208012758917
6Astra2230197216311
7Yastreby2002470

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Astra8602403313
2Vyatka8602382912
3Spartak840452379
4Yastreby820613364
5Kristall (Balakovo)820626344

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.