Cup Ovechkina: 2010-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2010.

Finished2022/23Born 20107 August 2022 — 13 August 2022Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA5500421215
2Traktor530221189
3Krasnaya Mashina Atlant530216189
4Avangard520321275
5AK Bars510416264
6Salavat Yulaev510414293

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak5500391215
2Dinamo530222169
3Vityaz530231169
4Lokomotiv-2004530232248
5SKA-Strelna510425204
6Yunost50055660

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.