Northwestern Federal District Cup — 2021/22 season

Finished2021/2219 May 2022 — 23 May 2022SZFO
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal5401181311
2KKirishi5302272310
3SKA-Varyagi5302231310
4HC SKA-Legion SZFO530222258
5SKA-Kareliya520314176
6HKHC Kristall50057200

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.