Championship Federal District Under 14/15/16 Years — 2021/22 season

Finished2021/223 November 2021 — 4 December 2021Rossiya
teams
18
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Uralskii Fo8800361424
2Tsentralnyi Fo8701441519
3Sb. Moskvy8602561719
4Sb. Sankt-Peterburga8404292213
5Privolzhskii Fo8404273312
6Sibirskii Fo8305193210
7Severo-Zapadnyi Fo830525518
8Dalnevostochnyi Fo810714663
9Yuzhnyi Fo8008000

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.