Saint Petersburg Championship — 2020/21 season

Finished2020/213 October 2020 — 9 May 2021Saint Petersburg
teams
84
games
1020
played
1020

Standings

c 1 in 8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA1414001231342
2SKA-Strelna141103764332
3Dinamo-Yunior141004583429
4SKA-Zvezda14608475919
5Dinamo14509395817
6Dinamo-Piter14608355317
7Dinamo-Forvard144010367211
8Gvardiya140014231051

c 9 in 24 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof1413011612939
2HC Kolpino1413011152538
3SKA-Svetlogorets1412021223637
4Smena141004926330
5Spartak-Feniks141004994330
6HC Nevskii14905935027
7SKA-HKD14905565327
8Spartak14509557416
9SKA-Zvezda-214509706415
10SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona145096511815
11Admiralteets14509619014
12HC Sestroretsk(sshor im. V. Korenkova)1440104213712
13HC Flagman 08-0914301154989
14HC Alfa141013301494
15Gvardiya141013351212

Second Stage, za 1-10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo5401361812
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy5401251612
3Armiya SKA5320331611
4Dinamo Sinie5311251010
5SKA-Strelna530227239
6Dinamo-Yunior52129147
7Dinamo-Piter520324436
8SKA510418203
9Alfa51046213
10HC Kolpino50056280

Second Stage, za 11-19 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak-Feniks440025712
2HC Nevskii431016510
3Dinamo-Forvard52122287
4Gudgol521224147
5SKA-HKD421119117
6Krasnye Medvedi421118187
7Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy (2)511327344
8Shaiba510413253
9SKA-Petergof40043450

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna440064712
2SKA420237146
3Dinamo-Piter420219236
4SKA-Svetlogorets420218226
5Gudgol40044760

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof33003439
2HC Kolpino320132146
3HC Alfa31028423
4Gudgol30037220

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior111001881631
2SKA1110011561729
3Dinamo111001783028
4Gvardiya11704774023
5SKA-Svetlogorets11704774022
6Spartak11605456117
7Spartak-Feniks11506485615
8HC Kolpino11506394415
9HC Nevskii11209311046
10SKA-HKD1120931586
11HC Flagman 08-091120930946
12Admiralteets110011171570

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo880098924
2Armiya SKA8701791621
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy8602771418
4Alfa8503372715
5SKA8404433212
6Dinamo-Forvard830525499
7Gudgol820619626
8Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy (2)801716971
9Shaiba801710981

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA33004409
2SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona320128106
3Gvardiya31029253
4Gudgol30033490

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33004729
2SSHOR № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona - 232012676
3HC Alfa31028193
4Shaiba30030530

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1010001611230
2SKA-Zvezda109011141527
3Dinamo-Piter108021092224
4Dinamo-Forvard107031002821
5SKA-Petergof106041244018
6SKA-Zvezda-210505508414
7Smena10406636613
8SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona10307381029
9HC Alfa10109251423
10Gvardiya10109301793
11HC Sestroretsk(sshor im. V. Korenkova)10109261503

Group C

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Kolpino33003879
2Gudgol320151166
3SKA-HKD310229213
4Litsei №36930030740

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy33003059
2SKA-Zvezda320115146
3SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona310218173
4Dinamo-Forvard30035320

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33002649
2SKA-HKD320134136
3SKA-Avrora310220183
4Shaiba30033480

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior33003269
2SKA-Petergof32018136
3HC Yunost31028183
4Krasnye Medvedi30036170

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior33001769
2SKA-Petergof32012086
3HC Nevskii310211183
4HC Kolpino-230036220

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Sinie9900711027
2Dinamo-Yunior10811842125
3SKA-Strelna97111012222
4Dinamo-Piter9603674418
5HC Kolpino9405563412
6HC Nevskii10406303812
7SKA-HKD930629549
8Spartak-Feniks920738376
9Krasnye Medvedi920724486
10SKA-Petergof900931950

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6600401417
2Dinamo-Forvard6303261711
3Gvardiya620417405
4HC Kolpino610516283

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6402342212
2SSHOR № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona - 26402271611
3SKA-Svetlogorets630321259
4HC Alfa610516354

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6402221013
2Dinamo-Piter6303131210
3HC Kolpino630313169
4Gudgol620410204

with 11 in 21 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gudgol2017031213451
2Dinamo-Piter2016041392550
3SKA-Avrora2017031255348
4Krasnye Medvedi2015051083844
5HC Yunost201307896338
6HC Sestroretsk (SSHOR im. V. Korenkova)209011738828
7Gvardiya207013788222
8Litsei №3692070135910021
9HC Alfa2050155712815
10Gudgol203017341327
11Shaiba201019331736

Tretii Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA9801471824
2Dinamo-Yunior9504373415
3SKA-Strelna9405403613
4SKA-Zvezda910824602

with 1 in 10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2725021365074
2SKA-Strelna2724031845670
3Dinamo2719081427659
4SKA271809987853
5Dinamo-Yunior27120158910635
6HC Kolpino2780197811728
7SKA-Zvezda2780198615923
8Gudgol2770207613223
9SKA-Petergof2770208012820
10SSHOR № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona - 22770205812520

with 1 in 10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2826022133177
2SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)2719081385458
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy271908977957
4Dinamo28170111228951
5Dinamo-Yunior2713014919440
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2712015829035
7Gvardiya-Tornado28110177813832
8SKA-HKD2890197412227
9HC Kolpino2780195913322
10SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)2730243415812

with 11 in 21 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Svetlogorets2119021705657
2HC Alfa2116051346848
3SKA-HKD2016041638647
4SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2013071588139
5Dinamo-Piter2013071415839
6HC Nevskii2012081196137
7HC Kolpino-22090119213427
8Dinamo-Forvard20701310710420
9Gudgol2040163215311
10Shaiba202018411488
11Litsei №369200020272350

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.