Interregional Competition "Southern Federal District and North Caucasian Federal District" — 2026/27 season

The tournament has 42 teams, with 82 of 119 games completed. DYUSSH HC Sochi leads Group A with 8 points from 5 games.

Ongoing2026/2718 September 2026YUFO
teams
42
games
119
played
82

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi540130148
2SHZVS Nasledie540136168
3Orly540144218
4DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii520316324
5SSH Po ZVS510419373
6Sshfkkih Buivoly500513380

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №67601391712
2SSH Po ZVS7502523510
3DYUSSH HC Sochi7502492910
4Ataman7502523510
5DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii730440316
6Alanskie Barsy720537375
7SHZVS Nasledie720529514
8Sshfkkih Tigry700717800

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi0000000
2DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii0000000
3Sshfkkihbuivoly0000000
4Legion0000000
5Orly0000000

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Soyuz11002702
2Gbu Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov1100322
3Dizel0000000
4Koroli Lda1001230
5Nasledie10010270

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Soyuz44006848
2Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №6-Aksai430131306
3SHZVS Nasledie420235134
4Dzhungar41036632
5Dizel40046360
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi6600511012
2HC Donetsk630328286
3Ataman430116156
4Dinamo410318352
5Mbu Do SSH № 14 g. Sochi HC Chernomor410314312
6Krasnodar400410180
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi550021710
2Assa2200004
3Taifun520344234
4Krasnodar52032944
5Sshfkkih Akuly1100982
6Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov20022100
7SSH Po ZVS40047600

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Upcoming 37

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.