Championship Central Federal District 18/U17/U16/U15 — 2026/27 season

The tournament has 53 teams, with 131 of 191 games completed. HC Ryazan-VDV leads Group Sever with 14 points from 7 games.

Ongoing2026/279 September 2026TSFO
teams
53
games
191
played
131

Standings

North

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ryazan-VDV770051914
2Guor-YUHL7601371512
3Olimp740333188
4Slavutich740326238
5Tverichi730420307
6Polet720522514
7Tigry720522344
8Rusichi700712431

North

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tverichi6501402311
2HC Ryazan-VDV6501261610
3Tornado640237259
4Slavutich630351237
5HC Sparta630329307
6Zvezda620416335
7Rusichi620420274
8Kosmos600611530

North

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova540129148
2SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie430118126
3HC Ryazan-VDV420220105
4Tverichi420212184
5Slavutich410310183
6Rusichi31029172
7SHK Meteor410314232

South

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie5500491110
2SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova540124198
3Buran54015488
4Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk520320196
5HC Tambov430138206
6Tigry520317374
7Ok SSHOR610534552
8SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie510417642
9SK Bryansk40049290

South

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran44002388
2HC Tambov320119104
3Ok SSHOR320115124
4HC Deko Minerals520339184
5SK Bryansk320117174
6HC Sokol300310250
7HC Sozvezdie30038410

South

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova6501191511
2HC Deko Minerals540140119
3HC Sozvezdie530215136
4Buran620423195
5SK Bryansk2200754
6HC Rossosh510410302
7HC Tambov50058290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Upcoming 60

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.