Championship Volga Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2026/27 season

The tournament has 77 teams, with 197 of 757 games completed. Ak Bars leads Group Podgr. A1 with 8 points from 4 games.

Ongoing2026/271 September 2026PFO
teams
77
games
757
played
197

Standings

Podgr. A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars44003078
2Torpedo440027108
3AK Bars-Dinamo420212184
4Sokol420214224
5Volna400413220
6Radii40047240

Podgr. A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars101000931120
2AK Bars-Neftyanik8503362510
3Toros640220178
4Pestretsy630316246
5Neftehimik820622534
6Sokol10001011680

Podgr. A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars44003068
2Neftehimik44002248
3Volna420226104
4Yunior420220354
5Dizel400416232
6Izhstal40043390

Podgr. A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada8701562515
2Torpedo8602402112
3Volna8602322512
4Dizel840435339
5AK Bars-Dinamo810728483
6SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS800813520

Podgr. A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada44002288
2AK Bars-Neftyanik430129127
3Neftehimik430122186
4Izhstal520316234
5Yastreby410314262
6Rubin500514302

Podgr. A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada44001558
2AK Bars-Dinamo430122106
3Torpedo420217164
4Toros410313182
5Soyuz410313242
6AK Bars-Neftyanik410310172

Podgr. B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall (Balakovo)440021108
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS430135126
3Akademiya43012496
4Dizel420227134
5Motor40047320
6Kristall400412500

Podgr. B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS44004058
2Medved44003858
3Kristall430123156
4Sarov410313312
5Rubin40049300
6Mordoviya40043400

Podgr. B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal88001141116
2Olimpiya9504306510
3Sparta620434695
4Soyuz420228174
5Sarmaty700723671

Podgr. B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya8701391814
2Chelny6402262110
3Kristall620427325
4Mordoviya620420254
5Biektau610512282

Podgr. B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Smena660079912
2Pestretsy6501521710
3Sokol430124137
4Chelny410312183
5Lider610510342
6Spartak20023220
7Sarmaty40047740

Podgr. B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros6600371012
2Chelny630317236
3Ledokol420220125
4Stepnye Yastreby420223114
5Soyuz410314233
6Lider40042340

Podgr. in

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Narysh-Tau440037118
2Metallurg430138126
3Mordoviya430119136
4Olimpiya420217194
5Orlan40049230
6Devon400410520

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.