Cup Federation Saint Petersburg — 2026/27 season

The tournament has 61 teams, with 197 of 234 games completed. Dinamo-Yunior leads Group 1 with 12 points from 7 games.

Ongoing2026/271 September 2026Saint Petersburg
teams
61
games
234
played
197

Standings

Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior7601481912
2Dinamo7601641812
3SKA7502592410
4Armiya SKA540149108
5Alfa732239236
6Dinamo-Piter622228304
7SKA-Petergof620415474
8HC Legion721430424
9SKA-Zvezda510413242
10HC Yupiter711517582
11Krasnaya Mashina Yunior - 260061680

Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna7700781014
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6510561610
3SKA-HKD7511702110
4HC Nevskii6501601810
5Krasnaya Mashina Yunior730426496
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona631235196
7Krasnye Tigry722341364
8Kolpino720541604
9Dinamo-Forvard711531552
10Gudgol600620680
11Varyagi600631090

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA32103164
2HC Legion320118204
3HC Nevskii3111642
4Zanevskii Molot30038330

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo44004728
2Dinamo-Piter421124184
3Krasnaya Mashina Yunior421117144
4ZHHK Dinamo-Yunior410315162
5Varyagi40042550

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna440060118
2Kolpino430141156
3SKA-Zvezda420230174
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior - 241039402
5Zvezda Yugo-Zapad40043600

Group G

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-HKD43103376
2Severstal42202784
3Dinamo-Yunior42112684
4SKA-Petergof41038412
5Gudgol40048380

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy33002366
2SKA32011834
3Dinamo-Forvard31028272
4Alfa300310230

Za 1-10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo44003048
2Armiya SKA33002646
3SKA-Strelna430123146
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy53111886
5SKA-HKD420213104
6SKA310210122
7Severstal31027142
8Kolpino411213292
9Dinamo-Piter40047250
10HC Legion40046330

Za 11-23 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Zvezda33003856
2ZHHK Dinamo-Yunior43103366
3Zanevskii Molot320117174
4Alfa320115144
5HC Nevskii321029104
6Dinamo-Forvard320118104
7Dinamo-Yunior31111392
8SKA-Petergof310211112
9Krasnaya Mashina Yunior311120112
10Krasnaya Mashina Yunior - 2301210200
11Gudgol301210320
12Varyagi30030280
13Zvezda Yugo-Zapad30033440
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna6600481512
2Dinamo6501941310
3HC Nevskii Raion6501109710
4Dinamo-Yunior641151179
5Armiya SKA640270238
6Dinamo-Forvard540143118
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy631232267
8Dinamo-Piter630368296
9SKA630324236
10Krasnaya Mashina Yunior620432404
11SKA-HKD620463884
12Kolpino611417533
13SKA-Zvezda51047512
14SKA-Petergof601512601
15Krasnaya Mashina Yunior - 240042920
16Alfa4004171410

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Upcoming 37

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.