Cup Champions U15: 2011-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv-2004 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2011.

Finished2025/26Born 201111 May 2026 — 24 May 2026Rossiya
teams
10
games
45
played
45

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-20049900521218
2CSKA9801551016
3SKA-Strelna9603462612
4AK Bars9603442112
5Avangard9504461811
6Novokuznetskii Metallurg940532378
7Severstal930623456
8Dinamo-Dzhunivers930623346
9Admiral910824603
10Krasnodar90098900

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.