Cup Champions U16: 2010-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2010.

Finished2025/26Born 201011 May 2026 — 20 May 2026Rossiya
teams
12
games
46
played
46

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova550017410
2Traktor54013958
3Varyagi53022276
4Sokol520319204
5Yunost51049232
6Sahalin50053500

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard550041610
2SKA540125118
3Yantar530223147
4SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya520314174
5AK Bars-Neftyanik510418252
6Dinamo-Don50057550

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.