Vladislav Tretyak Cup U13: 2013-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 201321 April 2026 — 28 April 2026Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv5500103610
2Severstal530241327
3Sokol530231306
4SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya530232326
5Amur - 151048382
6Olimpiya50054810

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550044310
2AK Bars540129118
3SKA-Strelna530222206
4Akademiya D13520324204
5Dinamo-Dzhunivers510415332
6DYUSSH HC Sochi50057540

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.