Vladislav Tretyak Cup U11: 2015-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Severstal finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2015.

Finished2025/26Born 201526 April 2026 — 3 May 2026Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal530221167
2Kristall-Vostok530222176
3Dinamo-Dzhunivers530222196
4Sibir530218146
5Admiral520318254
6AK Bars-Neftyanik510417272

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA5500144310
2AK Bars540143308
3Traktor530232376
4Soyuz520320564
5Krasnaya Mashina Yunior51047622
6Yunost50056640

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.