Saint Petersburg Championship — 2019/20 season

Finished2019/201 September 2019 — 18 March 2020Saint Petersburg
teams
53
games
519
played
519

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550066315
2SKA-Petergof540135712
3HC Kolpino530225149
4Litsei №369510410324
5SKA-Avrora51049423
6HC Alfa51049562

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof540149613
2Severstal5401411012
3Dinamo-Piter530223169
4Gudgol52038326
5HC Yunost51049423
6Krasnye Medvedi51048322

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior550046815
2SKA-HKD5401451512
3SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona530249119
4Shaiba520325476
5HC Sestroretsk (SSHOR im. V. Korenkova)510422423
6Gvardiya50057710

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy550048515
2SKA540157312
3SKA-Zvezda520335436
4HC Flagman520326286
5HC Chernye Berety520313316
6Gudgol50053720

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2823051464268
2SKA-Strelna2823051315465
3Dinamo-Yunior2819091085957
4Severstal2816012837848
5SKA-Zvezda2813015817140
6Dinamo2811017575436
7SKA-Petergof2860227018818
8HC Kolpino281027431734

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter2424002182972
2Dinamo-Forvard2422021312266
3SKA-Svetlogorets2418061365255
4Gvardiya2417071477650
5HC Alfa24120121019335
6HC Nevskii24110139510633
7SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona24110137010531
8SKA-HKD2410014798031
9Smena2490157015427
10Admiralteets2480165311225
11SKA-Zvezda-22470176111422
12HC Flagman 08-092460188515418
13HC Sestroretsk(sshor im. V. Korenkova)241023542033

Group with

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA0000000
2SKA-HKD0000000

Za mesta with 1 in 8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)141301772538
2SKA141004552532
3Severstal141004513631
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy14608454719
5Dinamo14608656018
6Dinamo-Yunior14509537116
7SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)14509365212
8SKA-HKD14101333992

Za mesta with 17 in 24

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnye Medvedi1413011041739
2HC Yunost1411031032533
3HC Sestroretsk (SSHOR im. V. Korenkova)14806605824
4SKA-Avrora14806726524
5HC Chernye Berety14509383615
6Gvardiya14509458015
7HC Alfa144010379312
8Gudgol142012251106

Za mesta with 9 in 16

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter1412021322935
2SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona121002992531
3HC Kolpino141004754030
4Gudgol13508445716
5Litsei №36913409326312
6HC Flagman1230923688
7Shaiba122010221105
8SKA-Zvezda410321564

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter2200735
2SKA-Petergof2101434
3SKA-HKD2101792
4SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2002581

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter2200974
2SKA-Petergof21011174
3Dinamo-Forvard2101482
4HC Kolpino2002462
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA0000000
2SKA-HKD0000000

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.