Cup Federation 11/10/9/8 Years — 2025/26 season

Finished2025/261 September 2025 — 30 April 2026Komi
teams
20
games
203
played
203

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimp2422021874244
2Severnyi Veter2416081958732
3Yunost1612041376024
4Feniks2470177317214
5HC Ulk660089912
6Parma2450196318910
7Severnaya Olimpiya243021422276
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Berkut2118031414036
2Fakel Yamal2115061796730
3Feniks211101012210522
4Parma2160157113812
5Yunost-Polar550059710
6HVHC V.V. Zhluktova210021192340
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yunost2519062018138
2Ulk1212001231524
3Berkut25120139111924
4Parma251101413012622
5Olimp25110149311922
6Severnaya Olimpiya 2016 G17908609718
7Severnyi Veter253022531946

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.