Championship RK 14/13/12 Years: 2012-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Severnaya Olimpiya 13 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2012.

Finished2025/26Born 20121 September 2025 — 12 May 2026Komi
teams
8
games
112
played
112

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya2823052307946
2Berkut28230519810846
3Olimp28190918917539
4Parma281501319414231
5Severnyi Veter281201616915824
6Berkut281001814313420
7Feniks28602210621412
8Severnaya Olimpiya284024772969

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.