Championship Siberian Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2025/26 season

Finished2025/261 September 2025 — 26 April 2026SFO
teams
61
games
972
played
972

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol4035053439972
2Sibir4035052408171
3Metallurg40310929212062
4SDYUSSH №10402501520913055
5Novokuznetskii Metallurg402002018916841
6Avangard-2401702314319837
7Metallist401802216621537
8Ermak401402613221129
9Kristall40110299923923
10Akuly40100309728522
11Altai404036962609

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg2020001243940
2Sibir2013071096327
3Yunost2010010706922
4Metallurg207013588915
5Sokol207013519214
6Altai203017691297

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Skify540125129
2Metallurg530217146
3Ermak530225126
4Sokol530223206
5Avangard-2510418322
6Spartak510419372

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg2422021755144
2Sokol241608947635
3Sibir2415091306231
4Metallurg24130111078829
5Yunost2412012908924
6Metallist243021731968
7Ermak243021741816

Group A-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Skify5500261410
2Sokol540118118
3Ermak530224206
4Metallurg520314145
5Spartak510417242
6Kristall50059250

Group A4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg54011599
2Skify530224116
3SDYUSSH №10530226236
4Sokol530216186
5Ermak520321245
6Spartak50058250

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1TSZVS4037033768775
2Avangard-Novosibirsk40310932717764
3Strizhi40310933914963
4Dinamo402501526917052
5Yunost402101924219246
6Fakel402101922921344
7Vympel401802218321838
8DYUSSH Metallurg401402616824331
9Rassvet401302715924928
10Burevestnik40803213632017
11Atlant401039814912

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallist161303966027
2Ermak1612041007024
3Kristall16709706115
4TSZVS16709727415
5Smena161015511244

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir5500441710
2Altai540127158
3Kristall530229137
4Vympel520325364
5DYUSSH Metallurg510427392
6HC Barnaul500513450

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai2422021758045
2TSZVS2419051508639
3Kristall2415091208231
4Smena24901510914121
5Avangard-Novosibirsk241001410812220
6Olimpiya2460188010915
7Dinamo243021531756

Group B-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SDYUSSH №10540140158
2Avangard-Novosibirsk540116198
3Avangard-2530222136
4Sibir530227206
5Altai510415263
6TSZVS500515420

Group B4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir5500321010
2Altai540118148
3Avangard-2530222197
4Kristall520322174
5Avangard-Novosibirsk510421332
6DYUSSH Metallurg500511330

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Energiya (Kemerovo)5500621110
2TSZVS540132248
3Energiya (Novosibirsk)530223346
4Revolyutsiya520328294
5Zapolyarnik510423382
6Rassvet500514460

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiya1210021012420
2Avangard-Novosibirsk1210021023220
3Dinamo1240873518
4SSoyuz120012121810

Group V-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH Metallurg5500361010
2Vympel530229326
3HC Barnaul530226246
4Energiya520331244
5Shturm520320334
6Olimpiya500517361

Group in4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1TSZVS5500281410
2Vympel540129218
3Energiya520318207
4Revolyutsiya520317245
5Shturm52039224
6HC Barnaul5005000

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SDYUSSH №105500100110
2Avangard-Novosibirsk540161238
3Olimpiya520340475
4Shturm520319484
5Dinamo520327404
6SSoyuz50055930

Group D-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Revolyutsiya5500491110
2Energiya540139248
3Dinamo530229306
4Zapolyarnik520339204
5Rassvet510415472
6SSoyuz50058470

Group D4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo5500321810
2Olimpiya540138118
3Zapolyarnik530227246
4Rassvet520322184
5Energiya510414302
6SSoyuz50057390

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg540126148
2Skify530221166
3Ermak530233236
4Sokol530229176
5Altai520318304
6Sibir500514410

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak5500461410
2Kristall540131178
3Avangard-2530233186
4TSZVS520325334
5Energiya510412392
6Vympel500520461

Group V-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SDYUSSH №105500581110
2Avangard-Novosibirsk540130188
3DYUSSH Metallurg530231266
4HC Barnaul520322324
5Revolyutsiya510420402
6Energiya50057410

Group D-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Shturm5500411910
2Olimpiya530228187
3Zapolyarnik530237256
4Dinamo520327304
5Rassvet510420332
6SSoyuz510411392

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.