Championship Ural Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2025/26 season

The tournament has 132 teams, with 2147 of 2,151 games completed. Avtomobilist-Spartakovets leads Group 3 etap. Gruppa A with 10 points from 5 games.

Ongoing2025/261 September 2025UrFO
teams
132
games
2151
played
2147

Standings

Stage 3. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets550054810
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma530221227
3Kristall-Yupiter530226266
4Svyatogor520323386
5Yunost520320305
6Akademiya Molot500517371

Stage 3. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1UUralets1100632
2Molot-Dinamo0000000
3Meteor-Signal0000000
4Olimpiets0000000
5Barys0000000
6Zaryad1001360

Stage 3. Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi5500511410
2Fakel Yamal540136108
3Legenda420226175
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova420225264
5FFakel510424312
6Fakel-Kontakt50059730

Stage 3. Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion440027118
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova430126127
3Krasnaya Zvezda420211204
4Krasnye Krylya41038123
5Angel Sibiri40044211

Stage 3. Finalnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard540130128
2Traktor540120128
3Akademiya D13540123158
4Yugra-Yukior520321174
5Salavat Yulaev510417282
6Metallurg500510370

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg2420041075541
2Traktor2419051405239
3Salavat Yulaev2415091017531
4Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2414010966629
5Barys2460185711017
6Belye Medvedi2460186312914
7Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma244020481258

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D132421031424242
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2321021823942
3Yugra-Yukior2413011828727
4Tyumenskii Legion24100146911120
5Olimpiets209011529018
6Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma212019611369
7Akademiya Molot223019361197

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D132421031385542
2Avangard2419051555038
3Yugra-Yukior2315081244631
4Tyumenskii Legion2313010968029
5Gornyak2480168214816
6Akademiya Molot2350185013411
7Olimpiets231022341664

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor2420041645541
2Avangard2418061145537
3Salavat Yulaev2418061298436
4Metallurg2415091489432
5SSHOR im. S.Makarova2450196315112
6Belye Medvedi244020801489
7Barys244020451569

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. S.Makarova3629071719258
2SSputnik35250101499352
3Avangard342201213710949
4Zaryad35200151377144
5Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova362001613713143
6Krasnye Krylya361801812013140
7Orlan361502110713234
8Rubin361302310715829
9Fakel Yamal361402211516129
10YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit341033421442

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Meteor-Signal3632042357066
2Krasnye Krylya3631052387362
3Legenda362301315012948
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova361801818816040
5Kristall-Yupiter361602013516735
6FFakel361502110813834
7TTaganai361602012116833
8Fakel Yamal351002510918323
9Krasnye Krylya-235100259716422
10Molot3470278121015

Ctykovye Games

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma44003878
2Barys43012086
3Belye Medvedi33001686
4Gornyak41038202
5Akademiya Molot30038160
6Olimpiets40047380

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Astra3636002805172
2MMetallurg362601020514353
3Gornyak (Uchaly)362301324412751
4Rubin362101515811446
5GGGornyak (Gai)362101518614345
6Zaryad361901713814541
7GSGornyak (Sibai)361602018219734
8Hrizotil351202314918925
9YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit3540311212888
10Zaurale361035563222

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHH im. E.E. Shastina3633032338168
2Meteor-Signal3628082239958
3Molot (Chebarkul)36270921013355
4FFakel362101515112742
5SOSevernye Ohotniki361701917119236
6SSamotlor361402214419330
7Molot (Perm)361302312519427
8SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova361102512015125
9Kaliischik-Yunior36802813324518
10Legenda36802813422917

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Svyatogor3528072857459
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets-23429052677358
3Hrizotil36260102839852
4SDYUSSH №10352301217811347
5YYurmaty342101323313643
6Astra351402114420730
7S1SSH №19351302211420529
8Fakel-Kontakt3680288925320
9KKorkino3690277623818
10Angel Sibiri3650314431610

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran3629071979159
2YYunior362401221514154
3SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova362401217814550
4SSamotlor362201421314345
5SSputnik362101516812844
6S1SSH №19361701913116537
7EEnergiya361502113815132
8SSHH im. E.E. Shastina361402215817229
9Fakel-Kontakt3690278916918
10Angel Sibiri36503110128310

I. Para №1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1TTaganai440039158
2SSamotlor400415390

I. Para №2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Zvezda44002628
2Medvedi40042260

I. Para №3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1LLegion-Forenergo44005598
2KKorkino40049550

I. Para №4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1UUralets430128106
2Buran410310282

I. Para №5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yulaevets44005488
2S1SSH №1940048540

I. Para №6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Fakel-Kontakt430138176
2Fakel-Yamal410317382

I. Para №7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yunost44003088
2Avangard40048300

I. Para №8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Svyatogor440039128
2Zaurale400412390

II. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard2018022231936
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova2013071386526
3Legenda20110911111223
4Akademiya Molot20100109912121
5Svyatogor2080129015017
6Gornyak200020292230

II. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor2018022691336
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma2015051169330
3Yunost201307573327
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova2080128816116
5Zaryad204016591559
6SSputnik202018441784

II. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior2017031851834
2Fakel Yamal2016041513932
3Belye Medvedi2013071454926
4FFakel20801210711917
5Fakel-Kontakt204016401989
6Astra202018432484

II. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D131918012332936
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2017032283634
3Yulaevets199010868320
4Olimpiets156096310212
5Angel Sibiri174013301548
6Hrizotil201019332692

II. Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg2016041024533
2Molot-Dinamo201604883933
3Barys201208746426
4UUralets201109817023
5Kristall-Yupiter205015537510
6TTaganai200020481530

II. Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev2020001812740
2Tyumenskii Legion2016041004332
3Krasnye Krylya208012597617
4Meteor-Signal208012689216
5Krasnaya Zvezda2070135514115
6LLegion-Forenergo201019601442

II. Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran2824041125550
2Avangard2821071277442
3SSamotlor2820081448542
4Medvedi2813015785826
5Zaurale281101710813523
6KKorkino2810018808521
7S1SSH №1928802011210518
8Fakel-Yamal2850234420810

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys540121168
2Belye Medvedi540129138
3Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma530219167
4Akademiya Molot520311195
5Meteor-Signal520313155
6Astra50056201

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys440026158
2Belye Medvedi530225176
3Gornyak530225226
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova520320264
5Akademiya Molot520317184
6SSputnik400410250

Stykovye Games

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion430118117
2Belye Medvedi430134106
3Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma430121166
4Barys410316213
5SSHOR im. S.Makarova410311182
6Akademiya Molot410310342

Finalnyi Tournament grupp C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. S.Makarova320119115
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets-232019124
3SSputnik310213132
4SSHH im. E.E. Shastina310212172

Finalnyi Tournament grupp C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Meteor-Signal33002476
2Astra320112124
3Krasnye Krylya310210152
4Buran30036180

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.