Championship Volga Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2025/26 season

Finished2025/261 September 2025 — 26 April 2026PFO
teams
84
games
1589
played
1589

Standings

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2020002311940
2AK Bars-Dinamo2015051106930
3SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2090117110219
4Dizel2080125410316
5Kristall (Balakovo)207013669715
6Soyuz201019431852

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2020001812040
2Torpedo201109678825
3Lada201109868222
4Volna208012588518
5SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2050154711212
6Yastreby2050156411611

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2424002084248
2AK Bars-Neftyanik2414010857729
3AK Bars-Dinamo2413011818527
4Dizel2490157610821
5Sokol24100147111520
6SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2470176710816
7Toros2470176011314

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik2019011245338
2Neftehimik2015051166531
3Sokol209011768521
4Rubin2080128210020
5AK Bars-Dinamo2050156210610
6Dizel20401646978

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo2019011055038
2Volna201208986526
3AK Bars-Neftyanik201208715025
4Neftehimik208012705921
5Akademiya208012639017
6Motor201019411343

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Volna2422021174144
2Neftehimik2420041305940
3Torpedo2416081066533
4Izhstal24110138710024
5Pestretsy249015718722
6Lada2460186612515
7Soyuz240024351351

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall2018021765936
2Motor2015051115831
3Kristall (Balakovo)2015051287030
4Mordoviya2070139110914
5Olimpiya203017491496
6Sarov202018521624

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Radii2019011482939
2Ledokol201109778324
3Tulpar201109648622
4Motor207013588514
5Akademiya206014598813
6Lider206014609513

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada2423011784646
2Sokol2419051394639
3Mordoviya2415091366133
4Spartak24130111227128
5Kristall2470177113716
6Volga2470177513315
7Lada Nsk-Ossh240024142410

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya2419051226439
2Gvozdika2416081187232
3Biektau24130111178428
4Stalnye Orly241301110010026
5Sparta241101311311923
6Chelny2410014699320
7Sarmaty242022571646

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal1615011524731
2Toros161204766624
3Chelny164012588011
4Stepnye Yastreby1650116510910
5Soyuz164012631129

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros2423012025147
2Izhstal2418061275937
3Chelny2412012568326
4Zilant2412012518125
5Biektau241201210810025
6Sarmaty2470177010715
7Olimpiya240024121450

Group in1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall (Balakovo)9900702818
2Kristall9504433610
3Metallurg930636527
4Mordoviya910834672

Group in2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Narysh-Tau12903974618
2Progress12705605514
3Temp12507657612
4Vyatka12309591046

Dop. perehod.

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel32011175
2Sokol32011584
3Izhstal320117124
4Soyuz30036220

Cup Nadezhdy

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak2726011565352
2Biektau2819091509440
3Kristall2717010908335
4Zilant2816012757235
5Sarmaty2814014938533
6Volga28140141048531
7Lada Nsk-Ossh2850233915410
8Olimpiya2800289900

Podgr. AB1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros2017031164334
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2015051354631
3Sokol2015051145030
4Kristall2070136211514
5Motor203017381048
6Kristall (Balakovo)203017611686

Podgr. AB1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros2015051037032
2Dizel201208735624
3Sokol201109716224
4Akademiya201109857024
5Soyuz2070137310816
6Chelny2040166110011

Podgr. AB2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftehimik2019011013938
2Lada2014061014829
3Kristall (Balakovo)201208846327
4Motor209011598720
5Izhstal206014488313
6Mordoviya200020381111

Podgr. AB2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Pestretsy2018021005036
2Lada2015051155332
3Soyuz201109806922
4Akademiya207013628415
5Gvozdika2050156612110
6Biektau204016581048

Podgr. BV1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lider161204755125
2Akademiya161105635224
3Motor161006805522
4Metallurg166010647112
5Mordoviya16101535883

Podgr. BV2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Stepnye Yastreby121101974722
2Soyuz12903825818
3Vyatka1230942796
4Temp12101142792

Podgr. F

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2826022085254
2Volna2820081148140
3Torpedo28180101109436
4Neftehimik281701110810636
5AK Bars-Neftyanik2812016909826
6AK Bars-Dinamo2890197512419
7Dizel2870219814716
8Izhstal283025631647

Podgr. F

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2018021783436
2Torpedo201406865930
3Volna2010010698524
4AK Bars-Neftyanik2010010597922
5AK Bars-Dinamo208012519317
6SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS200020281210

Podgr. F

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2020001392340
2AK Bars-Neftyanik201208786027
3Neftehimik2010010767622
4Sokol2010010697022
5Torpedo204016691368
6Lada204016521188

Podgr.ABV1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Volna2823051505248
2Radii2823051716247
3Yastreby2822061658844
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS281501312010231
5Ledokol28100188314623
6Kristall (Balakovo)281001810512622
7Tulpar2860226414517
8Kristall283025662036

Podgr.ABV2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal2824041938949
2Rubin2822062169345
3AK Bars-Dinamo2820081557940
4Dizel2819091788238
5Toros281201612316425
6Chelny2870218616718
7Progress2840246523310
8Narysh-Tau2840241092188

Podgr.B3(KN)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Mordoviya2418061187337
2Sparta2417071529436
3Stalnye Orly2416081016833
4Chelny2411013817923
5Olimpiya2490157011419
6Sarmaty2470178212017
7Sarov2460187212813

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.