Championship Volga Federal District 18/U17/U16/U15 — 2025/26 season

Finished2025/261 September 2025 — 17 May 2026PFO
teams
91
games
2122
played
2122

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars3632041965865
2Neftehimik3630061815461
3Lada3629071957659
4Torpedo36250112078055
5Dizel361701912014137
6AK Bars-Dinamo361701910411537
7AK Bars-Neftyanik36130238916026
8Toros36100266715921
9Soyuz3650318021311
10Sokol362034462296

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo242103973444
2Lada2419051084742
3Neftehimik2411013666626
4AK Bars-Neftyanik2411013777424
5Sokol249015558419
6Dizel2480166010017
7Motor2450194910711

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo4233091568469
2Lada422901319512662
3AK Bars-Neftyanik422601615212055
4Dizel422002215011948
5AK Bars422102114913345
6Neftehimik421902313913043
7Sokol421602612416236
8Volna4240386525610

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada3230022114560
2AK Bars3228041855657
3Akademiya322001214110742
4Motor321601614012234
5Zareche32150171268633
6Kristall (Balakovo)321601611113233
7SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS32110218611825
8Kristall3270255515514
9Legion321031362704

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS241707875636
2Raketa241608856332
3Akademiya241509916330
4Biektau2413011928028
5Yunior2411013657624
6Olimpiya248016498016
7Sarov2440206912011

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Neftehimik3634023015768
2AK Bars-Neftyanik3632043125064
3Toros3628082088656
4Olimpiya36190171319942
5Vyatka362001615115941
6Chelny361701912813436
7Izhstal361402212917829
8Sarmaty36902710721522
9Yunior3670299028315
10Zilant360036543500

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya2823051473947
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2822061425345
3Kristall-22820081826241
4Mordoviya281301512811128
5Strela2811017828525
6Kristall28100189312321
7Smena2890199815219
8Sarmaty284024372848

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Mordoviya2017031165434
2Chelny201604944633
3Strela201307874926
4Lider208012789819
5Kristall (Balakovo)206014639814
6Volgar200020501430

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros2825032636150
2Izhstal2822061745845
3Olimpiya2820081667143
4Chelny281601210511132
5Vyatka281401414214731
6Devon28901910420720
7Biektau2850238018512
8Spartak281027782724

Group A4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros201505814330
2Olimpiya201109655825
3Akademiya201109575524
4Izhstal201109514823
5SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS206014436615
6Kristall-2206014487514

Group A5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Mordoviya2014061167430
2Chelny201307857027
3Vyatka2011091229123
4Strela208012627619
5Kristall2080127711216
6Devon2060147611514

Group A6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Smena121002804321
2Biektau12705875515
3Spartak12606517412
4Sarmaty12101141875

Group B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Medved201505815432
2Temp201406685630
3Oka201208614925
4Izhstal209011657219
5Chelny206014487114
6Strela204016527310

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya201307805729
2Titan201208977525
3Sarmaty201208878125
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2010010788222
5Rubin208012698418
6Kristall205015599111

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gvozdika2013071016227
2Motor201307905927
3Mordoviya201307935827
4Kristall (Balakovo)201109636422
5Devon2060147311712
6Lider204016421029

Plei-in

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol33001696
2Neftehimik33001276
3Toros33001496
4AK Bars320112105
5Izhstal310210122
6Volna30039141
7Olimpiya30039161
8Akademiya30037120

Plei-in A1A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel33002086
2Motor33001676
3Sokol32011255
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS420212114
5Raketa420211124
6Yunior31025122
7Biektau30038201
8Akademiya30037160

Plei-in A2A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiya33002926
2Sarov33003076
3Strela33001356
4Mordoviya32011685
5Lider31028162
6Chelny30035130
7Kristall (Balakovo)30037300
8Volgar30032290

Podgr. A/B1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros12804433517
2Dizel12705573615
3Medved12507425612
4Soyuz1240843588

Podgr. A/B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Dinamo121101591622
2AK Bars-Neftyanik12804483616
3Temp1240823429
4Sokol12101125614

Podgr. A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lada201505853931
2Neftehimik201505716330
3AK Bars-Neftyanik201307815227
4AK Bars201109565022
5Toros204016477211
6Akademiya202018451096

Podgr. A4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zareche201406854429
2Motor201406946128
3Kristall (Balakovo)201109706224
4Vyatka209011587618
5Olimpiya206014467813
6Chelny206014578913

Podgr. B3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Temp2010010585425
2Titan201208756825
3Medved201109705425
4Oka201109564024
5Sarmaty209011629419
6Akademiya207013536418

Podgr. BV1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal2017031144835
2Strela2016041115832
3Chelny201208775826
4Gvozdika207013879118
5Kristall (Balakovo)2040165511211
6Devon204016661438

Podgr. BV2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2016041176434
2Rubin201505915431
3Motor2010010827022
4Mordoviya2010010818020
5Kristall209011798019
6Lider200020301320

Podgr.A5(KN)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2421031323443
2Izhstal2419051345339
3Kristall241608895932
4Sarmaty241201212010727
5Yunior2490158713419
6Legion2470179014416
7Zilant240024491700

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.