Cup Federation Northwestern Federal District U11: 2015-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Severstal finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2015.

Finished2025/26Born 20157 November 2025 — 1 April 2026SZFO
teams
7
games
40
played
40

Standings

1 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal550077510
2HC Ulk54014098
3Feniks530226206
4Svetlogorets520312234
5Severstal510421332
6Chaika50055910

2 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal550078510
2HC Ulk54014478
3Feniks530230286
4Svetlogorets520318304
5Severstal51049502
6Yantarnaya Zvezda50054630

3 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal44005628
2Feniks430123196
3Severstal420226184
4Svetlogorets410312242
5Yantarnaya Zvezda40046600

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.