Vladislav Tretyak Cup U11: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Ak Bars finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201418 April 2025 — 25 April 2025Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars540136109
2Spartak54015268
3Amur-1530227307
4Severstal520316254
5SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya510412402
6Akademiya Molot510412442

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior550052610
2Armiya SKA54012178
3Metallurg520311156
4HC Sozvezdie520313345
5Himik520311175
6DYUSSH HC Sochi50056350

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.