Vladislav Tretyak Cup U13: 2012-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Spartak finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2012.

Finished2024/25Born 201227 April 2025 — 3 May 2025Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak550058110
2AK Bars540147198
3Traktor530231147
4Severstal520321544
5Pirani510412462
6Admiral50056410

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg5500311110
2CSKA540144128
3Balashiha530220156
4Amur-1520310254
5DYUSSH HC Sochi51049252
6SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya50057331

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.