Territory Hockey 3x3 U16: 2009-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Sb. Moskvy finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2009.

Finished2024/25Born 20092 December 2024 — 3 December 2024Rossiya
teams
12
games
46
played
46

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sb. Moskvy5500381010
2Respublika Belarus530214186
3Privolzhskii Fo530223156
4Akademiya AK Bars520313214
5Sibirskii Fo510412212
6Severo-Zapadnyi Fo510410252

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tsentralnyi Fo550026610
2Uralskii Fo540124108
3Sb. Sankt-Peterburga530227166
4Dalnevostochnyi Fo52038124
5Neftyanik510414203
6Yuzhnyi Fo50055400

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.