Territory Hockey U15: 2010-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Uralskii Fo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2010.

Finished2024/25Born 201013 November 2024 — 24 November 2024Rossiya
teams
11
games
40
played
40

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Uralskii Fo44002848
2Sb. Sankt-Peterburga430129116
3Severo-Zapadnyi Fo420213144
4Respublika Belarus410311193
5Dalnevostochnyi Fo40044370

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sb. Moskvy5500461310
2Tsentralnyi Fo54014198
3Sibirskii Fo530225286
4Privolzhskii Fo520325214
5Respublika Kazahstan510426313
6Yuzhnyi Fo50054650

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.