Cup Federation RK — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/2516 September 2024 — 15 May 2025Komi
teams
31
games
334
played
334

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yunost3028022444657
2Olimp301601410810835
3Severnyi Veter30170139610635
4Parma30150158210932
5Berkut301201810812425
6Severnaya Olimpiya3090217712721
7Feniks3080226315816
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Berkut2217051334036
2Yunost-Polar2015051584830
3Parma2214081508929
4Feniks221001212111021
5HC Ulk2016207013889114
6HVHC V.V. Zhluktova200020333050
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Feniks87011103214
2Berkut8503645910
3Olimp8008391220
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Parma2524013334748
2Berkut2516091559732
3Severnaya Olimpiya2580178017818
4Olimp252023472935
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Parma1615011434030
2Severnaya Olimpiya1611051306022
3Berkut16907797619
4Feniks1650117214410
5Severnyi Veter160016161200
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Feniks8503302710
2Severnyi Veter830527307
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimp38320642317765
2Berkut301701322723336
3Severnyi Veter640254388
4Yunost3830351874436

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.