Northwestern Federal District Cup U11: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Severstal finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201419 October 2024 — 6 April 2025SZFO
teams
6
games
40
played
40

Standings

1 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal550065310
2Dinamo Velikii Novgorod530218267
3Severstal530234276
4Leningradskaya Oblast530224156
5Svetlogorets510411442
6Feniks500511480

2 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal44003548
2Feniks430112226
3Leningradskaya Oblast42021864
4Dinamo Velikii Novgorod41038192
5Severstal400412340

3 Round

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal550062410
2Leningradskaya Oblast540128198
3Dinamo Velikii Novgorod520313125
4Severstal520316234
5Feniks520317294
6Svetlogorets50054530

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.