Championship Southern Federal District and North Caucasian Federal District — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/251 September 2024 — 8 April 2025YUFO
teams
46
games
292
played
292

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi8701601314
2DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii8503402810
3Alanskie Barsy840428388
4Ataman840425418
5Soyuz Stavropol800819524

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SHZVS Nasledie1411031185224
2Taifun141202803324
3DYUSSH HC Sochi14905753921
4Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov14806804818
5SSH Po ZVS14806908116
6Dinamo14509668710
7Yuzhnye Pingviny14201232754
8Shagdi141013171433

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi1212001751224
2Dinamo129031013319
3DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii129031163618
4Ataman126061025213
5SSH Po ZVS12309771176
6HC Donetsk12201047864
7Avangard-Melitopol12101152872

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSH Po ZVS8701832515
2SHZVS Nasledie8602592912
3Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №68503783110
4Legion8107211023
5Shagdi810718722

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi540142168
2SSH Po ZVS540129238
3Alanskie Barsy540134318
4SHZVS Nasledie520316195
5Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №6510426373
6DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii500517381

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnodar550018710
2SHZVS Nasledie540122198
3Sshfkkih Akuly530214147
4Taifun520310136
5Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov510418213
6DYUSSH HC Sochi50058161

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi440044148
2SSH Po ZVS430124206
3SHZVS Nasledie420215224
4Alanskie Barsy410324302
5Sshfkkih Tigry400415361

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH HC Sochi44002698
2Krasnodar430143106
3DYUSSH HC Sochi - Ii410320322
4Dinamo410310302
5Ataman410311292
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sshfkkih Buivoly111100901522
2Dinamo-Don10703592216
3Gvardiya11704683414
4Assa11506514910
5Shagdi1140744628
6HC Donetsk111010251072
7SSH Po ZVS g. Volgograd500511590

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.