Championship Siberian Federal District U17/U16/U15 — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/251 September 2024 — 23 April 2025SFO
teams
29
games
520
played
520

Standings

I Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir121002562321
2Metallurg12804372216
3Sokol12606434112
4TSZVS12001219690

II Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall121002552821
2Altai12804643818
3Dinamo12606693813
4Shahter12001213970

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir2019011884739
2Metallurg/12014061145030
3Ermak-YUHL2013071106928
4Shahter2060145914712
5TSZVS2050154511211
6Zvezda203017621538

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol161303874626
2Kristall161006765821
3Energiya16907787219
4Metallurg/2165011598410
5Altai16301340809

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1612041645426
2MB Fsu TSFKMS Tselinnogo Raiona1612041266625
3Yastreb1611051407722
4Shturm1650116910910
5TSRS160016502430

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir2018021564136
2Metallurg/1201505924031
3Ermak-YUHL201307916328
4Sokol208012658517
5TSZVS205015478911
6Shahter201019271604

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall161105925924
2Dinamo161105977924
3Energiya169071046819
4Metallurg/216709637715
5Zvezda162014461195

Group V-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai1614021404029
2MB Fsu TSFKMS Tselinnogo Raiona1614021214028
3Yastreb168081056617
4Shturm16301363886
5TSRS161015412362

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir2825031724851
2Metallurg2824041835650
3Sokol2821071655944
4TSZVS28160121209833
5Altai28100188212621
6Dinamo2890198712321
7Kristall2870219815416
8Shahter280028222650
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir-YUHL-23230022035860
2Metallurg3223091799947
3Energiya321701514811135
4TSZVS3280248216116
5Vympel322030742574

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.