Championship Ural Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/251 September 2024 — 7 May 2025UrFO
teams
119
games
1802
played
1802

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor2420041534241
2Metallurg2418061386337
3Salavat Yulaev2417071687535
4Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2417071156934
5Barys2470176212916
6Belye Medvedi244020521578
7Orlan241023401932

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets201604924534
2Traktor201307887428
3Barys201208866725
4Salavat Yulaev209011717221
5Metallurg206014629912
6Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma204016408210

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard2020001872740
2Yugra-Yukior2015051066030
3Akademiya D13209011749922
4Kristall-Yupiter2080128411617
5Tyumenskii Legion2060145010814
6Akademiya Molot202018401314

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D132418061547538
2Avangard (Omsk)2418061496737
3Tyumenskii Legion2417071297836
4Yugra-Yukior24130111189227
5Olimpiets24110131049926
6Akademiya Molot2470178412714
7Avangard (Noyabrsk)240024392390

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi3631052317462
2Molot362501117710954
3Krasnye Krylya362301312010549
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova362301316311149
5Zaryad362201416111047
6Meteor-Signal362001616015242
7Legenda361701920519335
8Rubin361202413318227
9Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova36503110020314
10SSamotlor3620341253365

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSputnik3633032586468
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma3628082217958
3SSHOR im. S.Makarova362301319815049
4Zaryad36220141387947
5Krasnye Krylya361901712510641
6Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova361801811515737
7YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit361502114716432
8Fakel Yamal361002612021824
9Rubin36802811121916
10Molot364032532508

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gornyak3634023508368
2Molot362601023412853
3SOSevernye Ohotniki362401219416048
4SSamotlor362001617314642
5Kaliischik-Yunior361901717418539
6Meteor-Signal361502114418934
7FFakel361502115119833
8Legenda361502115720432
9SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova361102512317123
10S1SSH №19361035572933

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1FFakel3230022497260
2Hrizotil32240824011250
3YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit322001214411442
4MMetallurg321701516513537
5Angel Sibiri32150178811731
6Orlan321301912014829
7Kalininets321202012216226
8KKedr32100226917920
9Molot323029842426

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHH im. E.E. Shastina2827013445454
2Svyatogor2822061477144
3Hrizotil281801021612137
4Krasnye Krylya-228170111288336
5Angel Sibiri281301511514626
6YYunior2860229825312
7GGornyak2840248119311
8Fakel-Yamal2850236327111

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Astra2824042079548
2SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova28240420311048
3EEnergiya28190918911538
4Yamalskie Sterhi281501314414231
5Fakel Yamal28150131099930
6TTaganai28901910817019
7Zaurale283025852058
8Olimpiets283025721817

I. Para №1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova430134236
2GGornyak410323342

I. Para №2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rubin440035108
2Zaurale400410350

I. Para №3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Legenda440043108
2S1SSH №19400410430

I. Para №4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit430133196
2GGornyak410319332

I. Para №5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gornyak430123147
2Astra410314233

I. Para №6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1MMetallurg420213114
2SSputnik420211134

I. Para №7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yunost420218145
2SSamotlor420214185

I. Para №8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1TTaganai430123186
2SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova410318232

II. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor1614021852028
2Akademiya Molot161006924120
3Belye Medvedi169071156118
4Legenda167094410814
5Rubin160016152211

II. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard1616001932232
2Salavat Yulaev1612042023525
3Zaryad167095411314
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova163013541956
5YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit162014461844

II. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior1616001752832
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma1611051135523
3Molot16709519014
4Gornyak1660107312814
5Kristall-Yupiter160016361472

II. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets1616002101832
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova161006917020
3FFakel166010619813
4MMetallurg1650115913012
5Hrizotil163013441496

II. Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg161600149932
2Barys161204794024
3Meteor-Signal166010627212
4Fakel Yamal164012261578
5Yunost16201430686

II. Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D131616001783332
2Olimpiets161006916021
3Tyumenskii Legion16709917415
4Krasnye Krylya16709627114
5TTaganai160016182020

II. Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Astra2424002714048
2GGGornyak (Gai)24170719211534
3SSamotlor2416081379933
4GSGornyak (Sibai)241201215712224
5SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova24901510713519
6S1SSH №192450198319512
7Zaurale241023532942

III. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev550076310
2Tyumenskii Legion540132128
3Legenda520319264
4Fakel Yamal520318434
5TTaganai520313424
6MMetallurg500515471

III. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi5500671010
2Barys540124168
3Meteor-Signal530226177
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova520317304
5Zaryad510415262
6Rubin50056560

III. Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma550030710
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova54013768
3FFakel530219116
4Molot520311215
5Kristall-Yupiter510417353
6Hrizotil50054380

III. Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot440025118
2Olimpiets43012486
3Krasnye Krylya420217164
4Gornyak410319262
5Yunost40042260

III. Finalnaya Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D13540124158
2Traktor540124178
3Avtomobilist-Spartakovets520317145
4Avangard520312175
5Metallurg520315164
6Yugra-Yukior510412253

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg320112104
2Tyumenskii Legion32011564
3FFakel31028143
4Belye Medvedi31025102

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gornyak33001276
2Belye Medvedi320112104
3Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma310213122
4Akademiya Molot30035130

Tournament 4 Teams

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg12903503718
2Tyumenskii Legion12804473917
3Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma12606423612
4Akademiya Molot12101124514

Tournament 6 Teams

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiets12903412219
2Belye Medvedi12903533118
3Akademiya Molot12804473316
4Barys12507282711
5Orlan12201030646
6Avangard1230934566

Finalnyi Tournament C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma33001646
2Gornyak320117154
3SSputnik31029132
4SSHH im. E.E. Shastina300311210

Finalnyi Tournament C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi33002456
2FFakel32011284
3Molot31029152
4Astra30039260

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.