Championship Ural Federal District 18/U17/U16/U15 — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/251 September 2024 — 24 April 2025UrFO
teams
101
games
1706
played
1706

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby3631052494863
2Yugra-Yukior3628082169658
3Metallurg36260101939653
4Traktor36240122109549
5Avtomobilist-Spartakovets362001613511041
6Yamal361701912215237
7Belye Medvedi36160209514333
8Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma36130239916228
9SSHOR im. S.Makarova3640327824212
10SSputnik361035673202

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby3631051856263
2Yugra-Yukior36260101608455
3Akademiya D13362601019711452
4Traktor362301314710048
5Salavat Yulaev362001613211841
6Metallurg361801813411940
7Avtomobilist-Spartakovets361801813811638
8Barys3690277313320
9SSHOR im. S.Makarova3640329025412
10Tyumenskii Legion3650317723312

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor3632042047565
2Avangard36280818110958
3Yugra-Yukior3628081427556
4Avtomobilist-Spartakovets36240121859150
5Salavat Yulaev361701914211540
6Metallurg361701911512738
7Akademiya D13361701912711635
8Akademiya Molot36110258114925
9Belye Medvedi363033712137
10Tyumenskii Legion363033552336

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Molot2822061527146
2Meteor-Signal28200816510143
3Hrizotil28190916710938
4Gornyak281401415011033
5Krasnye Krylya281501312110231
6Zaryad281201613011526
7Legenda281001810410622
8Fakel-Yamal280028583330

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot3231012096562
2Belye Medvedi3225071997852
3Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma3224081498651
4Olimpiets321401810512731
5Molot321401811211331
6Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova321501713217131
7Orlan32902311016919
8Zaryad32702510518217
9Rubin3250279122111

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys3630061427360
2Krasnye Krylya3629072189160
3SSHOR im. S.Makarova362501116612350
4Zaryad362201416313648
5Fakel Yamal362101517810144
6Meteor-Signal361602016216934
7Hrizotil361302313818129
8Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma361002610215324
9Olimpiets361102513015623
10Kristall-Yupiter363033632798

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Molot362601015410153
2S1SSH №19362401216210352
3Avangard36230131419548
4YYurmaty36210151169047
5Legenda362201414611345
6TTaganai361901717415842
7FFakel361602015715735
8YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit361402212613032
9Yunost361202412418328
10YYunior3630331353057

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Fakel Yamal3224081949051
2SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova32240821313149
3Zaurale32220101449248
4EEnergiya322201014410546
5Angel Sibiri321801414312538
6YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit321501710110333
7Hrizotil321301912314628
8Krasnye Krylya324028822229
9Legenda322030882186

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets-23632042727964
2SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova36270920910556
3KKorkino362301317814249
4Gornyak (Kushva)362101518514744
5SSputnik361502115915835
6Astra361602018019533
7Rubin361402213818030
8Gornyak (Uchaly)361402218821630
9GSGornyak (Sibai)361302318720828
10Fakel-Yamal3650318735310

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1YYunior2419051337038
2MMetallurg2414010877928
3SSputnik241301110210127
4Astra24110138910824
5SSamotlor24100147810522
6KKedr2410014879422
7Meteor-Signal2470178610515

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot3201975
2Belye Medvedi3201864
3Tyumenskii Legion3201984
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova300310151

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi3300936
2Krasnye Krylya32011174
3Tyumenskii Legion31029123
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova30038150

Finalnyi Tournament C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi330017106
2Akademiya Molot32012394
3Fakel Yamal310217212
4YYunior30034211

Finalnyi Tournament C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnye Krylya33001856
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets-2320111104
3SSHOR im. S.Makarova310211123
4Molot30039220

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.