Cup Federation Volga Federal District 11 Years: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Ak Bars finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 20141 September 2024 — 31 March 2025PFO
teams
27
games
388
played
388

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars2424002941748
2Neftehimik2417071226934
3Yastreby2417071658934
4Izhstal24140101348029
5Toros2450196218111
6Soyuz2450197721910
7Arslan242022352344

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik2424002293048
2Lada2419051604240
3Rubin2416081217732
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS2412012997625
5Stepnye Yastreby2460186215014
6Simbirsk244020601778
7Sarmaty243021442236

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Dinamo2423011542447
2Volna2419051393738
3Tulpar2415091166632
4Chelny2413011996329
5Akademiya248016569917
6Volgar244020491698
7Sokoly-Aznakaevo242022281835

Group G

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo2017031575434
2Dizel2015051155731
3Sokol2014061114430
4Radii2010010805921
5Ledokol202018251815
6Motor202018311245

Cup Filiala

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby7601381812
2Sokol7502281111
3Rubin7502312310
4SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS740325179
5Chelny730415247
6Izhstal730429246
7Radii720517204
8Tulpar700710560

MS Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ledokol33001066
2Motor3201945
3Akademiya3102782
4Sarmaty30036140

MS Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Toros32011275
2Stepnye Yastreby32011054
3Soyuz320111124
4Simbirsk30037160

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars770031514
2AK Bars-Neftyanik7601421012
3AK Bars-Dinamo7502141710
4Lada730426316
5Torpedo730422226
6Neftehimik730419326
7Dizel710620344
8Volna70077300

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.