Championship PPFO 18/U17/U16/U15 — 2024/25 season

Finished2024/251 September 2024 — 26 April 2025PFO
teams
74
games
1547
played
1547

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars3633032225368
2Lada3631051948862
3AK Bars-Dinamo36250111378751
4Torpedo36240121409449
5AK Bars-Neftyanik361901712310244
6Neftehimik361602010211134
7Motor361402212114030
8Izhstal36100269317622
9Volna3680286816417
10Raketa360036762611

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo3631052069063
2Lada3630061989962
3AK Bars36250111798356
4Neftehimik362401221212450
5Dizel361801814011541
6AK Bars-Neftyanik361701912114235
7AK Bars-Dinamo361602010214134
8Volna361002610619621
9Toros3660308718713
10Motor363033792537

Group A1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev2421031883344
2Neftehimik2421031423543
3Akademiya241608986135
4Izhstal24130111028227
5Chelny2480168911117
6Devon244020571598
7Sarmaty241023452402

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars-Neftyanik2018021553338
2Sokol2015051195331
3Kristall-2201109986724
4Strela-Dion201109765922
5Kristall204016501279
6Spartak201019412003

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev201703934334
2AK Bars-Neftyanik201406922829
3Neftehimik201208554126
4Sokol208012578217
5Kristall-22050153810011
6Akademiya20401627689

Group A5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Izhstal2423011684746
2Chelny2418061317036
3Strela-Dion2416081235933
4Kristall2490158613121
5Devon241001410612420
6Spartak2450197315011
7Sarmaty243021641706

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel3226061385953
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS32220101429546
3Yunior322101114711645
4Toros32210111248444
5Sokol32190131147340
6Biektau321002211413527
7Sarov32902310114621
8Soyuz32902312921118
9Kristall3270256515516

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zareche3227051626255
2Volgar3223091776848
3SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS32220101769147
4Olimpiya32210111186745
5Akademiya321601611510036
6Sparta32130198612127
7Mordoviya32100228416420
8Vyatka3280248216717
9Rubin3240286322312

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya2423011524646
2Chelny2417071106036
3Olimpiya2415091056131
4Mordoviya24130111088927
5Kristall (Balakovo)2470176512314
6Lider2450198015710
7Spartak2440206314710

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Chelny2824041698148
2Smena28190915310439
3Kristall (Balakovo)281701115012436
4Yunior281401412913230
5Sarmaty281001810712523
6Legion281001811315421
7Biektau28901911617021
8Spartak28901911015718

Cup Nadezhdy

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Legion8602503812
2Sarmaty8503383110
3Yunior840436399
4Spartak830530426
5Biektau820632365

Podgr. BV1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sarov121002592521
2Olimpiya121002341820
3Chelny1240830398
4Kristall (Balakovo)12001225661

Podgr. AB1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Volna121002423020
2SSHOR №1-TSSK VVS12606494113
3Biektau12408293910
4Yunior1240838489

Podgr. AB2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol12903402918
2Dizel12705383214
3Toros1240837409
4Raketa1240846609

Podgr. BV2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya12903603619
2Soyuz12804584516
3Kristall12507374010
4Mordoviya12201024584

Podgr. in2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lider530232286
2Spartak520328325

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.