Sirius Cup U17: 2008-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Tsentralnyi Fo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2008.

Finished2024/25Born 200814 July 2024 — 23 July 2024Rossiya
teams
7
games
21
played
21

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tsentralnyi Fo6501261610
2Rossiya U17650122810
3Respublika Belarus640220188
4Sb. Moskvy620422186
5Privolzhskii Fo630320186
6Sibirskii Fo610512352
7Uralskii Fo610515242

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.