V. Tretyak Cup U13: 2011-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Krasnaya Mashina Yunior finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201128 April 2024 — 5 May 2024Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior550032910
2Traktor540123118
3Lada530221126
4Severstal520318245
5Amur-1510411322
6Novokuznetskii Metallurg500510270

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha5500441010
2CSKA540150158
3HC Sozvezdie520325334
4SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya520319294
5Sshfkkih Akuly520317404
6HC Deko Minerals500513410

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.