V. Tretyak Cup U12: 2012-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Ak Bars finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2012.

Finished2023/24Born 201221 April 2024 — 28 April 2024Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars5500341310
2Traktor540126148
3Sibir520325305
4Yantarnaya Zvezda520322244
5Barys510415273
6Amur-1510419333

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak550075610
2Novokuznetskii Metallurg540133208
3Metallurg530225346
4DYUSSH HC Sochi520312305
5Tornado510416552
6Dinamo-Dzhunivers500513290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.