V. Tretyak Cup U11: 2013-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Skify finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2013.

Finished2023/24Born 201310 May 2024 — 17 May 2024Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Skify5500601010
2Volna530254136
3Severstal530251186
4Admiral530237246
5Parma51048822
6Fakel Yamal50055680

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior5500631210
2Krylya Sovetov540169108
3DYUSSH HC Sochi530230266
4HC Ryazan-VDV520314354
5SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya510416352
6Berkut500516900

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.