Cup Federation RK — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/2414 October 2023 — 31 March 2024Komi
teams
16
games
122
played
122

Standings

Stage 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ulk550060410
2Severnaya Olimpiya540123188
3Parma520315264
4Feniks520314324
5Berkut520311194
6HVHC V.V. Zhluktova500512360

Stage Group 1 A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya33004066
2Parma32013184
3Berkut310215332
4Severnyi Veter30036450

Stage Group 1 B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Berkut33006966
2FFregat32015454
3Feniks310216412
4Severnaya Olimpiya30031880

Stage 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ulk550065410
2Severnaya Olimpiya530222267
3Parma530233297
4Berkut520316264
5Feniks510415373
6HVHC V.V. Zhluktova510412412

Stage Group 2 A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Parma33003836
2FFregat32012534
3Feniks31026342
4Berkut30035340

Stage Group 2 B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Berkut33004526
2Severnaya Olimpiya32015354
3Severnyi Veter31028322
4Severnaya Olimpiya30032690

Stage 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Parma43012276
2Severnaya Olimpiya430122116
3Berkut430117116
4Feniks41037232
5HVHC V.V. Zhluktova40048240

Stage 3 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1FFregat33002646
2Parma32012884
3Berkut31029192
4Feniks30034360

Stage 3 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya330028106
2Berkut32011284
3Severnyi Veter310222122
4Berkut30039410

Stage 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya44003258
2Berkut43013487
3Parma420226154
4Feniks410314272
5HVHC V.V. Zhluktova40046570

Stage 4 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya33002446
2FFregat32012364
3Severnaya Olimpiya 2310215152
4Berkut30030370

Stage 4 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Berkut33005796
2Parma320141134
3Feniks310221372
4Severnaya Olimpiya30036660

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.