Championship Ural Federal District 14/13/12 Years — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/2416 September 2023 — 20 May 2024UrFO
teams
118
games
1632
played
1632

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor2823051736447
2Salavat Yulaev2820081517641
3Metallurg28160121299635
4Akademiya D1328160121067733
5Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma2814014939830
6Kristall-Yupiter281301511712130
7Zaryad2870217913314
8Legenda283025572406

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor2422021544845
2Akademiya D132420041496741
3Salavat Yulaev2416081386432
4Metallurg2413011939426
5SSHOR im. S.Makarova2480168411816
6Zaryad244020621289
7Meteor-Signal241023512125

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2420041554641
2Avangard2419051514940
3Yugra-Yukior2419051293540
4Akademiya Molot2411013849222
5Tyumenskii Legion2490157710919
6Fakel Yamal2450195917211
7Belye Medvedi241023351873

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion2419051697640
2Yugra-Yukior2419051686638
3Avangard2417071708134
4Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2416081538132
5Akademiya Molot2470178914015
6Belye Medvedi2450196917010
7SSamotlor241023282322

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys2827012343754
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova2820081477541
3Rubin281601211812233
4Molot281401414113832
5Krasnye Krylya28140149910830
6Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova28100189013122
7Orlan2870218018015
8MMetallurg284024761949

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys3231011744462
2Krasnye Krylya3227051798954
3Olimpiets322201012411444
4Kristall-Yupiter321701513211637
5Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma321601610510834
6FFakel31110207710223
7Molot3290239915823
8TTaganai3170247816516
9YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit323029501228

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Hrizotil32230918811250
2Avangard (Noyabrsk)3223091708248
3Legenda322101118611845
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova322101118713143
5S1SSH №19321601616914634
6Yunost321501719614033
7YYunior321002215620021
8SSamotlor32802410415718
9ATAvangard (Tarko-Sale)3270256833814

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Meteor-Signal2824041938448
2Hrizotil2822061918544
3Angel Sibiri26140121239930
4YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit28130151189229
5KKedr261201413815225
6Molot281201612014625
7S1SSH №192890199213718
8Olimpiets284024572378

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1FFakel2421032217943
2Fakel Yamal2419051539539
3Yamalskie Sterhi241201211513424
4EEnergiya241001412814321
5SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova24901512118619
6Astra24701714217718
7Zaurale24601810016612

Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1YYurmaty2826021896652
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets-22823051557446
3Gornyak (Kushva)281801015510537
4Gornyak (Uchaly)281301516318427
5SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova281101710413025
6Astra28901910014918
7Rubin28602210217215
8GSGornyak (Sibai)2860229918713

Stage II. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard1616001942232
2SSputnik1612041135924
3Molot168087111316
4Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma16401254799
5SStart160016391980

Stage II. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev1614021962428
2Yugra-Yukior1612041165924
3Belye Medvedi16709879014
4Rubin164012481318
5TTaganai163013321756

Stage II. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor1613031202726
2Olimpiets1612041203124
3Akademiya Molot16907814019
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova164012451088
5SOSevernye Ohotniki162014131734

Stage II. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets1615012512331
2Barys1611051086023
3SSHOR im. S.Makarova16100610610320
4Fakel Yamal163013541996
5SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova161015471813

Stage II. Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion1614021442129
2Metallurg1614021053328
3Avangard168086810716
4Krasnye Krylya16401259928
5Meteor-Signal160016191421

Stage II. Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D131616002263032
2Orlan161204954824
3Zaryad16709458814
4YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit163013401196
5FFakel162014311524

Stage II. Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gornyak1616001654132
2Kaliischik-Yunior161006766720
3Molot16808578616
4Legenda164012769610
5KKedr162014431274

Stage II. Group 8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSamotlor8800572616
2S1SSH №19830539416
3Fakel-Kontakt810726553

III Stage. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg44004268
2Akademiya Molot430128106
3Molot420223185
4SStart410314422
5TTaganai400411420

III Stage. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiets550050910
2Avangard540131228
3Fakel Yamal530232416
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova520330254
5Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova510426382
6Meteor-Signal50058420

III Stage. Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior550031710
2Belye Medvedi540127198
3SSputnik530228177
4Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma520325175
5Krasnye Krylya51049182
6SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova500513550

III Stage. Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Orlan550047610
2Barys54014678
3Rubin530219396
4Zaryad520322255
5FFakel510411342
6SOSevernye Ohotniki500517511

III Stage. Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor530217127
2Avtomobilist-Spartakovets530218156
3Salavat Yulaev530222186
4Avangard530223226
5Akademiya D13520319244
6Tyumenskii Legion510417252

Perehodnyi

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion540131139
2Belye Medvedi540131238
3Barys530229246
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova520318244
5Krasnye Krylya510416312
6Fakel Yamal510413232

Perehodnyi

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys5500341010
2Kristall-Yupiter530220126
3Belye Medvedi530217216
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova520312215
5Zaryad510411183
6Legenda51048202

Plei off

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard8602422112
2Traktor8503343410
3Yugra-Yukior8503363210
4Avtomobilist-Spartakovets8503322910
5Tyumenskii Legion840437248
6Akademiya D13620418294
7Salavat Yulaev820622394
8Metallurg610516293

Tournament A,B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion10901612418
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova10505464511
3Fakel Yamal10505394210
4Belye Medvedi10505575110
5Zaryad1040632379
6Meteor-Signal1020836725

Tournament A,B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall-Yupiter8701622014
2Zaryad8503502411
3Belye Medvedi8503443310
4Legenda830530586
5SSamotlor800812630

Final C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys33003076
2SSHOR im. S.Makarova320115134
3Meteor-Signal310210232
4FFakel30036181

Final C,D,E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys330021116
2Krasnye Krylya32011794
3Hrizotil310211182
4YYurmaty30039201

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.