Cup Federation Saint Petersburg — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/2416 September 2023 — 21 April 2024Saint Petersburg
teams
35
games
460
played
460

Standings

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna9900971218
2Armiya SKA9702492514
3HC Nevskii9612422913
4Vikingi9423314210
5SKA-Serebryanye Lvy941434339
6Dinamo941428329
7SKA-Zvezda931534577
8SKA920721374
9Dinamo-Forvard911723593
10SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona911713463

Stage 2 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof8701482014
2HC Varyagi8701461714
3HC Kolpino8701391914
4Dinamo-Yunior8503642210
5Shaiba840439358
6Dinamo-Piter820627344
7SKA-Zvezda 2820616354
8SKA-HKD810718792
9Alfa810714502

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1413011544626
2SKA-Strelna141103845322
3Armiya SKA14806766816
4SKA14617719113
5HC Nevskii Raion14536575513
6Dinamo-Yunior14518548211
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy143011481096
8HC Kolpino14211142825

Stage 2 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Forvard1312011054324
2Krasnaya Mashina Yunior13904943618
3SKA-Zvezda13823674018
4Dinamo-Piter14626586414
5Alfa13517717211
6Krasnye Medvedi840438158
7SKA-Petergof1331939777
8Gudgol130013181430

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1716011702832
2Armiya SKA1715111372831
3SKA-Zvezda1713131185327
4HC Nevskii1713131185227
5SKA171133903825
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy171025824822
7Dinamo171016684521
8SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona17908545218
9Vikingi17737887217
10Dinamo-Forvard17737445317
11HC Varyagi177010557214
12Dinamo-Yunior17539667413
13HC Kolpino176011567812
14SKA-Petergof175111479311
15Shaiba175111589211
16Dinamo-Piter172015341084
17Alfa172015281344
18SKA-HKD170017192120

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1514101723729
2Dinamo1513112043427
3SKA1510321104023
4Armiya SKA1511131794523
5HC Nevskii Raion1510231065022
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy1510051146720
7HC Kolpino1510051143920
8Dinamo-Yunior159061267718
9SKA-Zvezda15636625515
10Krasnye Medvedi156095112012
11Krasnaya Mashina Yunior155010524810
12Dinamo-Forvard154011871448
13Alfa153111541117
14Dinamo-Piter152013301644
15SKA-Petergof151014302122
16Gudgol150015252730

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.